Civa Cusco Peru
ITINERARIES
   
 
 From Arequipa to ...
   
   
Fare : S/. 80(gold) subject to confirmation and availability
 
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
08:45 AM
06:45 PM
10 HRS
Daily
07:30 PM
05:30 AM
10 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Arequipa to ...
 
Fare : S/. 60 (gold) and 85 (Cruiser) subject to confirmation and availability
 
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
08:00 PM
02:00 AM
6 HRS
Daily
01:30 PM
07:30 PM
6 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Arequipa to ...
   
Fare : S/. 55.00 (gold) and 85 (Cruiser) subject to confirmation and availability
 
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
Juliaca
08:00 PM
12:00 AM
4 HRS
Daily
01:30 PM
05:30 PM
4 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima To ...
 
Fare : S/. 55.00 (gold) subject to confirmation and availability
 
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
03:30 PM
08:00 AM
14 HRS
Daily
06:00 PM
01:30 PM
14 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima to ...
Fare : S/. 85.00 (Cruiser) subject to confirmation and availability
   
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
01:30 PM
01:30 PM
24 HRS
Daily
05:30 PM
05:30 PM
24 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima to ...
Fare : S/. 95.00 (gold) subject to confirmation and availability
   
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
06:30 PM
08:30 PM
36 HRS
Daily
01:30 PM
07:30 AM
36 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima to ...
Fare : S/. 65.00 (gold) subject to confirmation and availability
   
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
Abancay
01:30 PM
08:00 AM
15 HRS
Daily
05:30 AM
09:00 PM
15 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima to ...
Fare : S/.35.00 (gold) and 85 (Cruiser) subject to confirmation and availability
   
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
11:00 AM
05:00 PM
6 HRS
Daily
03:30 PM
09:30 PM
6 HRS
Daily
01:30 PM
07:30 PM
6 HRS
Daily
09:15 PM
03:15 PM
6 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima to ...
Fare : S/. 95.00 (gold) subject to confirmation and availability
   
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
Juliaca
03:30 PM
05:30 PM
18 HRS
Daily
06:00 PM
12:00 AM
18 HRS
Daily
   
   
From Lima to ...
Fare : S/. 65.00 (gold) subject to confirmation and availability
   
TO
SALIDA
Arrival
DURATION
FREQUENCY
Tacna
11:00 AM
08:00 AM
20 HRS
Daily
02:30 PM
08:00 AM
20 HRS
Daily
   
   

contact form

-->